Mobile Notary · Apostille · Remote Online Notary · Loan Signing AgentsCall 602-703-3448
AZ Mobile Notary Pros AZ MOBILE NOTARY PROS — PROFESSIONAL,EXPERIENCED MOBILE NOTARIES Book Now

Phoenix & the Valley

Loan Signing Agents

Certified loan signing agents for real estate, refinance and escrow closings.

Veterans SAVE 15%Our giveback to our local community is offering 15% savings on your Notary Services. Military I.D. required.Call 602-703-3448

Real Estate Loan Signing Services in Arizona. Certified & Mobile Notary Loan Signing Agents

At AZ Mobile Notary Pros, we specialize in providing certified, professional Notary Loan Signing Services for a wide range of real estate transactions; including residential, commercial, investor, and refinance closings. Whether you’re handling an SBA loan, HELOC, cash buyer transaction, or hard money loan, our NNA Certified loan signing agents ensure a smooth, compliant, and efficient signing experience.

Real Estate Loan Signings Made Simple

Real estate closings are one of the most critical applications of Notary services. In Arizona, Notarization is legally required for both buyer and seller transactions in residential and commercial real estate.

Our professional Notary Signing Agents in Phoenix and surrounding areas are trained to handle:

  • Buyer & Seller Packages
  • Real Estate Refinance (REFI) Signings
  • Home Equity Line of Credit (HELOC) Documents
  • Hard Money & Private Lender Loans
  • SBA and Commercial Loan Packages
  • Investor & 1031 Exchange Closings
  • Reverse Mortgages
  • Cash Buyer Transactions
  • Deeds & Real Estate Power of Attorney
  • Affidavits & Acknowledgments
  • Commercial Leases & Real Estate Contracts

Title Companies we do Business with

  • First American Title Insurance Co.
  • Fidelity National Title Insurance Co.
  • Old Republic National Title Insurance Co.
  • Chicago Title Insurance Co.
  • Stewart Title Guaranty Co.
  • Westcor Land Title Insurance Co.
  • Commonwealth Land Title Insurance Co.
  • Title Resources Guaranty Co.
  • WFG National Title Insurance Co.
  • National Investors Title Insurance Co. / Doma Title Insurance Co.
  • Great American Title Agency
  • Clear Title Agency of Arizona
  • Equity Title Agency
  • American Title Service Agency
  • Driggs Title Agency
  • Lawyers Title of Arizona
  • Pioneer Title Agency
  • Landmark Title Assurance Agency
  • Empire West Title
  • Grand Canyon Title
  • Magnus Title
  • Premiere Title
  • Security Title

Mobile & Same-Day Real Estate Notary Services

What sets us apart? We’re mobile and flexible. We come to your client’s home, office, or preferred location to complete the signing at their convenience. This means faster turnaround, higher customer satisfaction, and fewer delays.

  • Same-day appointments available
  • Mobile service throughout Maricopa County and beyond

Whether you’re a title company, real estate agent, mortgage lender, investor, or attorney, you can count on AZ Mobile Notary Pros for reliable, detail oriented, and professional loan signing agent services.

Schedule Your Real Estate Loan Signing Today

Ready to book your next signing? We’re here to make the process fast, secure, and compliant. Contact AZ Mobile Notary Pros for expert Real Estate Notary Signing Agent Services in Phoenix, Scottsdale, Chandler, Gilbert, Mesa, Glendale, Peoria, and statewide across Arizona.

Book an Appointment

Need Help With Out-of-State Signers or Remote Closings?

We also offer Remote Online Notarization (RON) for clients located outside Arizona. RON closings are the most secure way to sign and perfect for investors, cash buyers, or remote sellers who need documents Notarized from anywhere in the U.S. or abroad.

Remote Online Notary requirements

Areas we serve

Apache Junction · Arcadia · Avondale · Buckeye · Chandler · Fountain Hills · Gilbert · Glendale · Goodyear · Laveen · Litchfield Park · Maricopa · Mesa · North Glendale · North Phoenix · North Scottsdale · Old Town Scottsdale · Paradise Valley · Peoria · Phoenix · Queen Creek · San Tan Valley · Scottsdale · South Phoenix · Sun City · Sun City West · Surprise · Tempe · Tolleson

Mobile Real Estate Loan Signing Agent Pricing
Mobile Real Estate Loan Signing Agent Pricing
Service and conditionsAmount and inclusions
IN-OFFICE SigningsBuyer $100 / Seller $85
Buyer / Re-Fi$150
Seller$125
Cash Buyer$125
Out of County DocsBuyer /ReFi $175 / Seller $150
Out of State DocsBuyer $200 /Seller $175
SBA Loans$200- $300 up to 50 pages, Scans included when needed.
Commercial Loans:Buyer/Refi $300.00 and up based on # of pages / Seller $150.00
Bank Loan SigningsBuyer $100/ Seller $85/ HELOC $85
Reverse Mortgage:$275
Mortgage Loan Application:$150
Real Estate POA$100 + $25 ea. Witness
Deeds$100
RV MortgageBuyer $125 / Seller: $100
Boat LoansBuyer $100 / Seller $85
Maricopa County Document Look UpSame Day Return $125 Next Day Return $85
Call 602-703-3448Book Now